?

Log in

 
 
16 July 2006 @ 03:30 pm
Special Track 10 - jpv10: KAT-TUN - SIGNAL  

Start in: 2006/07/15
Total icons: 10/10 = complete!
Last update:
2006/07/16
Credits:
here

RULES
% No hotlinking please.
% Comments are always welcome. And if you wanna use the icons, credit is obligatory. If u don't know how to credit me, follow the TUTORIAL.
% Don't edit the icons please.
% If you wanna see more icons. Feel free to add me in your friends list ^^,
 

<table>
001 002 003 004 005
006 007 008 009 010
 
 
Mood: complacentcomplacent
Music: KAT-TUN - SIGNAL
 
 
 
kaotaro on July 16th, 2006 07:44 am (UTC)
i like all tjhe icons minus 2,4 & 7 XDDDD hahaa *hides*
ひず: jinjinjessyluvsorange on July 16th, 2006 08:26 am (UTC)
numba 2 is ♥
keep calm and dance at the crime scene•♡★˚°⊙: miyavisuperflavor on July 16th, 2006 08:37 am (UTC)
Ueda, you pretty princess! These are so pretty!
Chris: promoting Kazu´s beautifull hair *-*kt_kitt on July 16th, 2006 11:03 am (UTC)
*.* Took 1 and 9, i will credit you *.*

Thanks for this ^O^
blady on July 16th, 2006 03:50 pm (UTC)
omg they're awesome!
(I totally adore the third one, so pretty!)
thanks!

[credit if using]
friendly neighbourhood spidey pan: Ueda //awakeninglelola on July 16th, 2006 04:58 pm (UTC)
Beautiful. ♥
snow_meowsnow_meow on July 16th, 2006 05:31 pm (UTC)
I love the icons and I took all of them.

I love the colours that you used and the fonts are really cool.
Amandaffgirl_07 on July 16th, 2006 07:34 pm (UTC)
yes i have to agree with you.
i like 2 and 3
Anibaoxo_kannie on July 16th, 2006 07:53 pm (UTC)
KAME=BEAUTY in #1 :]
aspdfjaspkfjas so lovely
afureidaafureida on July 16th, 2006 09:01 pm (UTC)
Taking 3 & 8. XD <33 Will creditsu~

:] Friended you. Your iconsu are soo pretty. XD
OU-chan: Gravity Junno made by lelolaou_alum1990 on July 17th, 2006 02:29 am (UTC)
#10 is much ♥...will credit upon use.
☆ベトザベルト☆: Kimochi~ NewStokyoyume on July 18th, 2006 09:29 pm (UTC)
i took first one ^^
『defto』deftonsita on July 19th, 2006 12:27 am (UTC)
taking 1 & 2 yay yay
aoi_omoi: bärchenX3kaju on July 20th, 2006 12:20 pm (UTC)
took all~ thank u~ X33
yume_dollyume_doll on October 7th, 2007 11:04 pm (UTC)
Ah, kawaii~ Taking Jin and Ueda ones. <3
jyoanu: boys before flowersjyoanu on April 3rd, 2009 04:04 pm (UTC)
so purrrty!! :D
taking some, thanks~!